Acogida
Cerrar la ventana
Ficha clásico
Ficha Realizaciones
FICHA DEL CABALLO
EL CACHONDO {ARG}
EL CACHONDO {ARG}
- realizaciones completas
Hipòdromo
Todos los hipodromos
ARG-PALERMO
Jockey
Todos los jockeys
BASCUNAN Rod. D.
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
Entrenador
Todos los entrenadores
ENRIQUE MARTIN FERRO
liso
Sexo / Edad
3 ANS / MALE
Origines
Manipulator - La Impuntual
Proprietario
San isidoro
Musica
1p 8p
16 de JUNIO 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Omega-6120-Liso - Condicional - Machos 2 años - 1200m. (PSF)
11 SALIENTES - 1 - 3/4 - 2 - 3 - 1/2 - DH -
Clt
Caballo
Ecarts
Jockey
Entrenador
Peso
Hand.
1
EL CACHONDO {ARG}
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(3)
ENRIQUE MARTIN FERRO
55.5
2
LEMON DROP MAN {ARG}
1
VALLE Mar. J.
(9)
Jose C. Blanco
55
3
RODAMONTE {ARG}
3/4
BARRUECO Ram. R.
(1)
JOSé A. LOFIEGO
55
4
GRAN MIMO {ARG}
2
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(8)
GONZALEZ ANTONIO
55
5
BRAZILIAN NORTH {ARG}
3
Octavio F. Arias
(11)
NICOLAS HAHN
56.5
6
TRAJANUS {ARG}
1/2
CABRERA Ani. J.
(6)
ALEX G. RODRIGUEZ
56.5
7
SENOR DE ORO {ARG}
DH
PEREYRA Wil.
(2)
JUAN M. MONCADA
55
8
QUE BAIROLETO {ARG}
VELAZQUEZ Cri. E.
(4)
CARLOS A. MOURAZOS
56
9
CRAMBERRY {ARG}
AGUIRRE Wal. A.
(7)
JORGE O. ARANA
55
10
J BE QUESTION {ARG}
CORIA Fac. M.
(5)
MICHAEL G. RIVOLLIER
55
0
EL JOROBA {ARG}
BANEGAS Kev.
(10)
Edgardo P. Martucci
55
24 de MAYO 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Especial Julio Felix Penna-8313-Liso - Especial - Machos 2 años - 1600m. (PSF)
12 SALIENTES - 1 - 4 - 1/4 - 5 - 1/2 - 5 -
Clt
Caballo
Ecarts
Jockey
Entrenador
Peso
Hand.
1
MARC INCLUSO {ARG}
PEREYRA Wil.
(5)
JUAN F. SALDIVIA
55
2
FARAMOND {ARG}
1
CALVENTE Gus. E.
(3)
AGUSTIN A. DUARTE
57.5
3
ENRAPTURE {ARG}
4
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(8)
MIGUEL A. CAFERE
55
4
I'M DAD {ARG}
1/4
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(6)
NICOLAS MARTIN FERRO
55
5
ECOGRAFICO RIM {ARG}
5
LA PALMA Mar. A.
(1)
NICOLAS A. GAITAN DASSIE
55.5
6
O MAIS GRANDE {ARG}
1/2
VALLE Mar. J.
(7)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. M.
55
7
RESCATADOR {ARG}
5
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(9)
MARIA CRISTINA MUNOZ
55
8
EL CACHONDO {ARG}
BASCUNAN Rod. D.
(10)
ENRIQUE MARTIN FERRO
55.5
9
EL LUCERITO {ARG}
CARABAJAL MME Luc. M.
(12)
CRISTINA CARABAJAL
55
10
PEPENERO {ARG}
NORIEGA Jua. C.
(11)
JUAN S. MALDOTTI
55
11
BLACK STRIPES {ARG}
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(2)
NICOLAS MARTIN FERRO
55
0
ALBIANO {ARG}
PERALTA Jos. L.
(4)
Marina Bragante L.
55
pagina n°1/1